Die Kurse finden im Theorielokal an Goethestrasse 9, 8712 Stäfa statt. Kursbeginn immer um 19:00 Uhr, die Dauer beträgt 2 Stunden.

2019    
Januar7.1.10.1.14.1.17.1.
Februar4.2.7.2.11.2.14.2.
März4.3.7.3.11.3.14.3.
April1.4.4.4.8.4.11.4.
Mai6.5.9.5.13.5.16.5.
Juni3.6.6.6.10.6.13.6.
Juli1.7.4.7.8.7.11.7.
August5.8.8.8.12.8.15.8.
September2.9.5.9.9.9.12.9.
Oktober7.10.10.10.14.10.17.10.
November4.11.7.11.11.11.14.11.
Dezember2.12.5.12.9.12.12.12.